GTR 117619139
Tenders Are Invited For Prostate Cancer Electrochemical Ivd Medical Equipment Design And Development And Quality Management System Construction Commissioned Case
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 08, 2026
— 2 days left
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117619139
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
J1152500634
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Prostate Cancer Electrochemical Ivd Medical Equipment Design And Development And Quality Management System Construction Commissioned Case
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026
2 days left
Work Detail
Prostate cancer electrochemical IVD medical equipment design and development and quality management system construction commissioned case
Key Value
Tender Value
1,450,000 - TWD
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
77ef0189-4579-45bf-8304-595e63d9ba6b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.