GTR 117618401
Tenders Are Invited For Renovation Project For Fixed Technical Medical Equipment
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 08, 2026
Africa
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117618401
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
37.2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Renovation Project For Fixed Technical Medical Equipment
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Africa
Political Region
Arab World1,Middle East and North Africa, MENA,African Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-10-2026
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Renovation Project for Fixed Technical Medical Equipment in the Urology Unit Method of Procurement: Open call for tenders Notice No AO: 20260900032 Date Time of Start Sending Offers: 01/09/2026 12:02 Last Deadline for Receipt of Offers: 08/10/2026 09:30 Date Time of Opening Offers: 08/10/2026 10:00 Lot No: 1 Title: Renovation project for fixed technical medical equipment in the urology unit Bond: 2000,000 TND [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://www.tuneps.tn/portail/offres/details/134463/20260900032
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
22920b49-6319-469f-8cd5-bddfae53d41d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.