GTR 117617965

Request For Quotations For Aluminum Profile Washbasin Mixer Special Electrical Installation Box Shower Mixer, Sloping Plank, Corner Plank, Ceramic Tiles For Internal Wall Cladding Pvc Drain Pipe

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 08, 2026 — 2 days left Central Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117617965
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1251382
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Request For Quotations For Aluminum Profile Washbasin Mixer Special Electrical Installation Box Shower Mixer, Sloping Plank, Corner Plank, Ceramic Tiles For Internal Wall Cladding Pvc Drain Pipe
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central Asia
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026 2 days left
Work Detail
Aluminum/Aluminum Alloy Profile, Mixer, Special Box, Plank, Tiles For Interior Wall Cladding, Drain Pipe
Key Value
Tender Value
398,268 - KZT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2ef1f078-1a54-4743-8f4a-be19285e997a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders