GTR 117617889

Tenders Are Invited For Zhenfeng County Regional Medical Community Construction Project (Medical Equipment Project) (Four Times)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 22, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117617889
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
[2026]172号-3
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Zhenfeng County Regional Medical Community Construction Project (Medical Equipment Project) (Four Times)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-09-2026
Work Detail
Zhenfeng County Peoples Hospitals Public Bidding Announcement On The Zhenfeng County Medical Community Construction Project (Medical Equipment Project) (Four Times)
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
16e8a058-2609-4a8b-866b-6184e8ac1dd3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders