GTR 117617769
Tenders Are Invited For Changzhi Fourth People’S Hospital Public Hospital Reform And High-Quality Development Medical Equipment Purchase Project (First Package) Second
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 22, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117617769
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1404992026AGK00380
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Changzhi Fourth People’S Hospital Public Hospital Reform And High-Quality Development Medical Equipment Purchase Project (First Package) Second
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-09-2026
Work Detail
Second Procurement Announcement Of The Changzhi Fourth People’S Hospital Public Hospital Reform And High-Quality Development Medical Equipment Purchase Project (First Package)
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0799f83c-eb32-4e93-b301-b3a7fa61ff1c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.