GTR 117617757

Tenders Are Invited For Lanzhou Pulmonary Hospital Medical Equipment Update Project (Clinical Testing And Testing Equipment) (Second Time)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 22, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117617757
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
兰财采备字[2026]01981号.1B1
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Lanzhou Pulmonary Hospital Medical Equipment Update Project (Clinical Testing And Testing Equipment) (Second Time)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-09-2026
Work Detail
Lanzhou Pulmonary Hospital Medical Equipment Update Project (Clinical Testing And Testing Equipment) (Second) Tender Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e34ad45a-b433-4edd-9e1e-520ce7d14977.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders