GTR 117617706
Tenders Are Invited For Shengjing Hospital Dalian Hospital Huanghai Road Campus Renovation Of Old Buildings And Medical Equipment Purchase Project-Ventilator
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 22, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117617706
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
LNYCDL20260903
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Shengjing Hospital Dalian Hospital Huanghai Road Campus Renovation Of Old Buildings And Medical Equipment Purchase Project-Ventilator
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-09-2026
Work Detail
Shengjing Hospital Dalian Hospital Huanghai Road Campus Renovation Of Old Buildings And Medical Equipment Purchase Project - Ventilator Public Bidding Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
68fbad17-696b-4c40-b7ae-02b08732685f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.