GTR 117617684
Tenders Are Invited For Tianshui Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital Medical Equipment Update Project (Third Batch)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 22, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117617684
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
TGZC2026-377
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Tianshui Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital Medical Equipment Update Project (Third Batch)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-09-2026
Work Detail
Tianshui Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital Medical Equipment Update Project (Third Batch) Tender Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c3578989-6ef4-48c9-bc74-13b3ad71a70c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.