GTR 117617567
Tenders Are Invited For Langxi County Peoples Hospital Medical Community Infrastructure Upgrading And Renovation Project-Medical Equipment Procurement Project (First Batch) Package 1 (Second)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 21, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117617567
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
LXX-CG-GK-2026026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Langxi County Peoples Hospital Medical Community Infrastructure Upgrading And Renovation Project-Medical Equipment Procurement Project (First Batch) Package 1 (Second)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-09-2026
Work Detail
Langxi County Peoples Hospital Medical Community Infrastructure Upgrading And Renovation Project - Medical Equipment Procurement Project (First Batch) Package 1 (Second) Tender Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1b7ecf4a-85f4-4a90-a53e-e56d41e799d7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.