GTR 117617515

Tenders Are Invited For Automation Equipment 1750609-0192D-85-35305-Atkh-S01

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 29, 2026 Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117617515
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
ПИ512010
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Automation Equipment 1750609-0192D-85-35305-Atkh-S01
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-09-2026
Work Detail
Automation Equipment 1750609-0192D-85-35305-Atkh-S01
Key Value
Tender Value
1,371,187 - RUB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
12d90948-4090-4fd8-aa63-a316ef5ade7a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders