GTR 117617444
Tenders Are Invited For 1316F5к-26-Нз-352 Supply Of Cartridges And Consumables For Water Purification
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 15, 2026
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117617444
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
937916
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For 1316F5к-26-Нз-352 Supply Of Cartridges And Consumables For Water Purification
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-09-2026
Work Detail
1316F5к-26-Нз-352 Supply Of Cartridges And Consumables For Water Purification
Key Value
Tender Value
292,121 - RUB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
182a98fd-e014-4a47-941f-a4a1153e49a7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.