GTR 117617200
Tenders Are Invited For Food Supply (Apples)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 09, 2026
— 6 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117617200
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
0318300338626000162
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Food Supply (Apples)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026
6 days left
Work Detail
Food Supply (Apples)
Key Value
Tender Value
600,000 - RUB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7a745b1c-43f6-4062-a59d-c9751d7ccc01.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.