GTR 117616217

Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Hospital/Medical Equipment 2026-07-3007 - Hospital / Medical Equipment

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 07, 2026 — 1 days left South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117616217
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
NS-2026-07-3007
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Hospital/Medical Equipment 2026-07-3007 - Hospital / Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026 1 days left
Work Detail
Biological Microscopetechnical Specifiications: With At Least Minimum Requirements:Specifications:Item: Binocular Microscopeitem Type: Medical Laboratory Equipment-Binocular Viewing Head With 45 Degree Inclination-Eyepiece: 10X Magnification, 20Mm Fi
Key Value
Tender Value
214,757 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a2f93b3f-65ed-4735-aaa3-efb6c9033401.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders