GTR 117616206
Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Medical Equipment - Hospital / Medical Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 1 days left
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117616206
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-593
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Medical Equipment - Hospital / Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Electrical Bed With Monitor With Spo2, Nibp, Ecg And Trolley
Key Value
Tender Value
1,950,000 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a56be866-d46a-458a-8a3c-844e8d17e74a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.