GTR 117616179

Tenders Are Invited For Rfq - Andrology - Hospital / Medical Equipment

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 07, 2026 — 1 days left South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117616179
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
JFMH-248-2026-RFQ
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Rfq - Andrology - Hospital / Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026 1 days left
Work Detail
Rfq - Andrology - Hospital / Medical Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
1,859,490 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0bf183bd-c77b-4b87-b415-5952f63c66df.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders