GTR 117615878
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Repair
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 15, 2026
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117615878
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
auc0003632188
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Repair
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipment Repair
Key Value
Tender Value
7,920 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
126c5f35-a734-4ddf-8d54-97320e656221.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.