GTR 117615869
Tenders Are Invited For Soft Equipment (Medical Clothing)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 1 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117615869
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
auc0003621096
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Soft Equipment (Medical Clothing)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Soft Equipment (Medical Clothing)
Key Value
Tender Value
42,137 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f30507ac-356c-4627-9ba0-78174f09f85b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.