GTR 117614861
Quotation Are Invited For Medical Equipment | Air Purifier
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 08, 2026
— 2 days left
Western Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117614861
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
19890
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Quotation Are Invited For Medical Equipment | Air Purifier
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Asia
Political Region
Arab World1,Gulf Cooperation Council, GCC,Middle East,Middle East and North Africa, MENA
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026
2 days left
Work Detail
Quotation are invited for Medical Equipment | Air Purifier Open Date: 9/1/26 1:18 PM Close Date: 9/8/26 1:18 PM Posting Date: 9/1/26 Tender Link : https://fa-epxn-saasfaprod1.fa.ocs.oraclecloud.com/fscmUI/faces/NegotiationAbstracts?prcBuId=300000003054324
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
95f0f1c2-7e45-45f6-a728-39870564ed0e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.