GTR 117614484
Tenders Are Invited For Repuestos Mtu O Detroit Diesel
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 09, 2026
— 6 days left
Central America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117614484
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
215007
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Repuestos Mtu O Detroit Diesel
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central America
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026
6 days left
Work Detail
Repuestos Mtu O Detroit Diesel . Acp Item: Ptf-Fit-00239 Acp Item: Ptf-Fit-00239 Ind-Connector, 3/8 Inch, Detroit Diesel P/N 118750. Additional Information , Acp Item: Ptf-Fit-02040 Acp Item: Ptf-Fit-02040 Ind-Connector, 3/8 Fl. Tube; 3/8 Pipe, Mtu P/N 23513204 Additional Information , Acp Item: Ptf-Fit-02039 Acp Item: Ptf-Fit-02039 Ind-T Male Branch Brs 7/16 Fldtub 7/4 Nptf S60 Marine, Mtu P/N 23537818 Additional Information , Acp Item: Ptf-Fit-02029 Acp Item: Ptf-Fit-02029 Ind-Connector, 1/4 Tube-90 Deg. Mtu P/N 08924145 Additional Information , Acp Article: Ege-Acc-01294 Acp Item: Ege-Acc-01294 Ind-Pulley Alternator 3.1 Rat 6 Grv Poly-V 90.0 Dia S60 Ma, Mtu P/N 23535153 Additional Information , Acp Article: Ege-Asy-02711 Acp Item: Ege-Asy-02711 Ind-Gear, Right Hand, 69 Teeth, Mtu P/N 08929311, Additional Information , Acp Item: Ege-Asy-02713 Acp Item: Ege-Asy-02713 Ind-Camshaft Assy. 14L Uses 20Mm Cam Bolt, Mtu P/N E23529008 Additional Information , Acp Item: Ege-Coo-00618 Acp Item: Ege-Coo-00618 Ind-Piston Rin Set 14L. Mtu P/N 23531252 Additional Information , Acp Article: Ege-Elc-01111 Acp Item: Ege-Elc-01111 Ind-Sensor Trs, Mtu P/N 8929388 Additional Information , Acp Item: Hrw-Gsk-03972 Acp Item: Hrw-Gsk-03972 Ind-Gasket, Power Steering Pump, Cover/Fuel Pump, Mtu P/N 23516100 Additional Information , Acp Article: Hrw-Mis-00911 Acp Item: Hrw-Mis-00911 Ind-Link Adjusting Rod, Mtu P/N 23511669 Additional Information , Acp Item: Ptf-Hos-00544 Acp Item: Ptf-Hos-00544 Ind-Hose, 3.50 X 3.00 Lg, Blue, Mtu P/N 23519078. Additional Information
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
730a1a29-97fb-4402-abe6-d1234439da3e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.