GTR 117614012
Bids Are Invited For Maintenance And Repair Service Of Medical Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 08, 2026
— 2 days left
Caribbean
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117614012
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
HPDEF-DAF-CM-2026-0022
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Maintenance And Repair Service Of Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Caribbean
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026
2 days left
Work Detail
Maintenance And Repair Service Of Medical Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
571,651 - DOP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0ee06801-095e-4531-a99a-c95430c332a1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.