GTR 117613874

Tenders Are Invited For Servicing And Repair Of Medical Equipment

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 14, 2026 Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117613874
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Servicing And Repair Of Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
Balkans
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-09-2026
Work Detail
Servicing And Repair Of Medical Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
16,500,000 - RSD
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3a53b9f7-6ea8-4770-a470-d13b5609b81d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders