GTR 117613264

Tenders Are Invited For Shengjing Hospital Dalian Hospital Huanghai Road Campus Renovation Of Old Buildings And Medical Equipment Purchase Project-Electrosurgery

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 23, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117613264
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
YFZB202607009
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Shengjing Hospital Dalian Hospital Huanghai Road Campus Renovation Of Old Buildings And Medical Equipment Purchase Project-Electrosurgery
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2026
Work Detail
Shengjing Hospital Dalian Hospital Huanghai Road Campus Old Building Renovation And Medical Equipment Purchase Project-Public Bidding Announcement For Electrosurgery
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f5192f87-6404-44ce-8912-dae9281eb821.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders