GTR 117613235
Tenders Are Invited For Dermatology Medical Equipment Procurement Project Of Community Health Service Center, Zhuangqiao Street, Jiangbei District, Ningbo City
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 22, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117613235
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
科信建代字[2026]100232号
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dermatology Medical Equipment Procurement Project Of Community Health Service Center, Zhuangqiao Street, Jiangbei District, Ningbo City
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-09-2026
Work Detail
Kexin United Engineering Consulting Co., Ltd.’S Public Bidding Announcement On The Dermatology Medical Equipment Procurement Project Of The Community Health Service Center In Zhuangqiao Street, Jiangbei District, Ningbo City
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
55c37634-e0d2-4cf2-9a57-5bdac3024846.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.