GTR 117613110

Tenders Are Invited For Shijiazhuang Traditional Chinese Medicine Inheritance, Innovation And Development Demonstration Project-Xinle Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital Medical Equipment Procurement (Second)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 23, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117613110
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
HBHHZB-2026-103-123
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Shijiazhuang Traditional Chinese Medicine Inheritance, Innovation And Development Demonstration Project-Xinle Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital Medical Equipment Procurement (Second)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2026
Work Detail
Shijiazhuang Traditional Chinese Medicine Inheritance, Innovation And Development Demonstration Project-Xinle Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital Medical Equipment Procurement (Second) (Secondary Bidding) Public Bidding Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
442972d2-6989-456f-8030-99808c1ca79c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders