GTR 117613034

Tenders Are Invited For The First Affiliated Hospital Of Guangzhou Medical University Hengqin Hospital (Central Hospital Of Hengqin Guangdong-Macao Deep Cooperation Zone) Medical Equipment Procurement Project (X-Ray Computed Tomography System)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 22, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117613034
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
GZGK26D608A1083Z
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For The First Affiliated Hospital Of Guangzhou Medical University Hengqin Hospital (Central Hospital Of Hengqin Guangdong-Macao Deep Cooperation Zone) Medical Equipment Procurement Project (X-Ray Computed Tomography System)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-09-2026
Work Detail
Tender Announcement For Medical Equipment Procurement Project (X-Ray Computed Tomography System) Of Hengqin Hospital (Central Hospital Of Hengqin Guangdong-Macao Deep Cooperation Zone), The First Affiliated Hospital Of Guangzhou Medical University
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a0413d1b-2fc2-458b-ab6d-8ae05dc2ff4c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders