GTR 117613016
Tenders Are Invited For Guangdong Provincial Maternal And Child Health Hospital Procurement Medical Equipment Bidding Project (2026-35) (Anesthesia Machine)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 22, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117613016
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1210-2641YDZB10179.
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Guangdong Provincial Maternal And Child Health Hospital Procurement Medical Equipment Bidding Project (2026-35) (Anesthesia Machine)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-09-2026
Work Detail
Guangdong Provincial Maternal And Child Health Hospital Procurement Medical Equipment Tender Project (2026-35) (Anesthesia Machine) Tender Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c3e6d365-b942-4df0-a3a0-00c3907c1854.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.