GTR 117612876

Tenders Are Invited For Changfeng County Hospital Of Traditional Chinese Medicine South District 2026 First Batch Of Medical Equipment Procurement Project Package 2 (Secondary)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 21, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117612876
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026ACCHZ00211
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Changfeng County Hospital Of Traditional Chinese Medicine South District 2026 First Batch Of Medical Equipment Procurement Project Package 2 (Secondary)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-09-2026
Work Detail
Changfeng County Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital South District 2026 First Batch Medical Equipment Procurement Project Package 2 (Second) Public Bidding Announcement [2026]
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ad7060d3-b8f6-496f-b349-b8c15e28d0c0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders