GTR 117612873

Tenders Are Invited For 2026 Xinjiang Aid Fund Medical Equipment Purchase Project (Second Package)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 21, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117612873
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
KSMYCG2026-108-02
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For 2026 Xinjiang Aid Fund Medical Equipment Purchase Project (Second Package)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-09-2026
Work Detail
Kashgar Mingyuan Construction Project Management Consulting Co., Ltd. Announcement On The Public Bidding For The 2026 Xinjiang Aid Fund Medical Equipment Purchase Project (Second Package)
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2062f37b-9f06-45c0-8f45-2d2c80587e11.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders