GTR 117612614
Tenders Are Invited For Selecting A Contractor To Carry Out The Work: Laying Walls And Partitions From Bricks And Blocks, Installation Of Insulation, Slopes, Roof Screeds, Insulation Of Technical Floor Screeds And Ventilation Chambers, Installation Of A Fire Escape, Ventilation Shafts At The Construction Site: “Microdistrict Of Multi-Apartment Residential Development In The Area Of Kalinovsky-Vesennaya Streets In Grodno. Residential Building No. 1 With Built-In Non-Residential Premises.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 06, 2026
— 1 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117612614
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
auc0003634106
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Selecting A Contractor To Carry Out The Work: Laying Walls And Partitions From Bricks And Blocks, Installation Of Insulation, Slopes, Roof Screeds, Insulation Of Technical Floor Screeds And Ventilation Chambers, Installation Of A Fire Escape, Ventilation Shafts At The Construction Site: “Microdistrict Of Multi-Apartment Residential Development In The Area Of Kalinovsky-Vesennaya Streets In Grodno. Residential Building No. 1 With Built-In Non-Residential Premises.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Selecting A Contractor To Carry Out The Work: Laying Walls And Partitions From Bricks And Blocks, Installation Of Insulation, Slopes, Roof Screeds, Insulation Of Technical Floor Screeds And Ventilation Chambers, Installation Of A Fire Escape, Ventilation Shafts At The Construction Site: “Microdistrict Of Multi-Apartment Residential Development In The Area Of Kalinovsky-Vesennaya Streets In Grodno. Residential Building No. 1 With Built-In Non-Residential Premises.
Key Value
Tender Value
372,495 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1b461ee2-66fc-4202-a044-3ac026e840ec.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.