GTR 117612543

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Maintenance And Repair Services: Plusteam 8 Sterilizer

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 07, 2026 — 1 days left Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117612543
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
auc0003634342
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Maintenance And Repair Services: Plusteam 8 Sterilizer
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026 1 days left
Work Detail
Medical Equipment Maintenance And Repair Services: Plusteam 8 Sterilizer
Key Value
Tender Value
9,868 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0512145b-cb7f-465a-8970-62773c5e34a6.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders