GTR 117612441
Tenders Are Invited For Current Repair Of Medical Equipment (Operating Lamp Sola)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 08, 2026
— 2 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117612441
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
auc0003634752
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Current Repair Of Medical Equipment (Operating Lamp Sola)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026
2 days left
Work Detail
Current Repair Of Medical Equipment (Operating Lamp Sola)
Key Value
Tender Value
1,997 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1aea5dd9-621c-40b5-bb6b-d22836784b66.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.