GTR 117612381
Tenders Are Invited For Repair Of Medical Equipment (Fibrogastroscope)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 1 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117612381
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
auc0003634949
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Repair Of Medical Equipment (Fibrogastroscope)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Repair Of Medical Equipment (Fibrogastroscope)
Key Value
Tender Value
1,940 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7ab919b1-028b-4dd8-a209-ce6af2154e50.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.