GTR 117612354
Tenders Are Invited For Repair Of Medical Equipment (Fibrogastroscope)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 11, 2026
— 5 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117612354
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
auc0003635003
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Repair Of Medical Equipment (Fibrogastroscope)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026
5 days left
Work Detail
Repair Of Medical Equipment (Fibrogastroscope)
Key Value
Tender Value
5,514 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
81bea8b4-2787-4b97-8a47-fca10d461506.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.