GTR 117612057

Tenders Are Invited For Apple Tree Seedlings

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 16, 2026 Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117612057
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
auc0003636018
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Apple Tree Seedlings
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-09-2026
Work Detail
Apple Tree Seedlings
Key Value
Tender Value
610,000 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
bf8fa116-82ca-4a2e-92e7-db3bde46b4d5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders