GTR 117611922
Tenders Are Invited For Natural Apple Juice, Directly Pressed
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 08, 2026
— 5 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117611922
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
auc0003636140
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Natural Apple Juice, Directly Pressed
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026
5 days left
Work Detail
Natural Apple Juice, Directly Pressed
Key Value
Tender Value
368,000 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
752387c3-0e73-4d20-ba56-1e412681f4e2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.