GTR 117611922

Tenders Are Invited For Natural Apple Juice, Directly Pressed

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 08, 2026 — 5 days left Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117611922
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
auc0003636140
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Natural Apple Juice, Directly Pressed
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026 5 days left
Work Detail
Natural Apple Juice, Directly Pressed
Key Value
Tender Value
368,000 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
752387c3-0e73-4d20-ba56-1e412681f4e2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders