GTR 117611668
Tenders Are Invited For Apple Tree Seedlings
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 11, 2026
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117611668
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
auc0003637368
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Apple Tree Seedlings
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026
Work Detail
Apple Tree Seedlings
Key Value
Tender Value
142,009 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3cf298a5-4066-44b7-86cb-3619ebae8a7a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.