GTR 117609834
Tenders Are Invited For Rehabilitation Medical Equipment - Rehabilitation Couches
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 11, 2026
— 5 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117609834
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
RVZ2600120536
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Rehabilitation Medical Equipment - Rehabilitation Couches
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026
5 days left
Work Detail
Rehabilitation Medical Equipment - Rehabilitation Couches
Key Value
Tender Value
480,000 - CZK
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1771a28a-77c2-4086-a1d0-3670355c1307.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.