GTR 117609577
Tenders Are Invited For Ea-132-2026 Repair Of Medical Equipment (Part 14)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 11, 2026
— 5 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117609577
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
AU20260901390036
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Ea-132-2026 Repair Of Medical Equipment (Part 14)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026
5 days left
Work Detail
Repair of Automatic Microplate Washer Model: Iw-8 With Accessories Including Weighing Platform 4Chw Logger,Repair of Electrocardiograph Cardiovit At-101,Repair Electrocardiograph Cardiovit At-1,Repair of Electrosurgical High Frequency Generator Model Arc 400 With Accessories,Repair of Electrosurgical High Frequency Generator Model Arc 400 With Accessories.,Repair of Electrosurgical High Frequency Generator Model Arc 400 With Accessories
Key Value
Tender Value
4,483 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e4c8fbc6-f6aa-48ce-8242-bc5bd29ab179.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.