GTR 117608960
Tenders Are Invited For Fresh Bananas; Fresh Pears; Fresh Carrots; Fresh Cucumbers; Fresh Sweet Pepper; Tomatoes (Tomatoes) Fresh; Fresh Plum; Onion Ripchasta Fresh; Fresh Garlic; Fresh Apples
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 04, 2026
— 1 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117608960
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-09-01-010671-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Fresh Bananas; Fresh Pears; Fresh Carrots; Fresh Cucumbers; Fresh Sweet Pepper; Tomatoes (Tomatoes) Fresh; Fresh Plum; Onion Ripchasta Fresh; Fresh Garlic; Fresh Apples
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Fresh Bananas; Fresh Pears; Fresh Carrots; Fresh Cucumbers; Fresh Sweet Pepper; Tomatoes (Tomatoes) Fresh; Fresh Plum; Onion Ripchasta Fresh; Fresh Garlic; Fresh Apples
Key Value
Tender Value
101,724 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3567b1b8-bcf3-41aa-aa74-e5e45d403366.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.