GTR 117608932
Tenders Are Invited For Table Beet Of The First Commodity Grade, 5-10 Cm, Dstu 7033; Young Fresh Carrots, With Trimmed Greens; Onion Ripchasta Fresh, Of The Highest Commercial Grade, From 5 Cm, Dstu 3234; White-Headed Cabbage, Fresh, Medium Ripe, First Commercial Grade, Dstu 7037; Fresh Apples; Edible Fresh Pumpkins, Flat, Oval And Round, Dstu 3190; Tomatoes (Tomatoes) Fresh, Field, Round, Dstu 3246; Cucumbers Fresh, Field, Short-Fruited (Up To 14 Cm), Dstu 3247; Bananas Fresh, Grade One, Green, From 20 Cm, Fruit Diameter Not More Than 4 Cm; Cauliflower Fresh, First Commercial Grade, Dstu 3280; Zucchini St...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 04, 2026
— 1 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117608932
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-09-01-010828-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Table Beet Of The First Commodity Grade, 5-10 Cm, Dstu 7033; Young Fresh Carrots, With Trimmed Greens; Onion Ripchasta Fresh, Of The Highest Commercial Grade, From 5 Cm, Dstu 3234; White-Headed Cabbage, Fresh, Medium Ripe, First Commercial Grade, Dstu 7037; Fresh Apples; Edible Fresh Pumpkins, Flat, Oval And Round, Dstu 3190; Tomatoes (Tomatoes) Fresh, Field, Round, Dstu 3246; Cucumbers Fresh, Field, Short-Fruited (Up To 14 Cm), Dstu 3247; Bananas Fresh, Grade One, Green, From 20 Cm, Fruit Diameter Not More Than 4 Cm; Cauliflower Fresh, First Commercial Grade, Dstu 3280; Zucchini St...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Table Beet Of The First Commodity Grade, 5-10 Cm, Dstu 7033; Young Fresh Carrots, With Trimmed Greens; Onion Ripchasta Fresh, Of The Highest Commercial Grade, From 5 Cm, Dstu 3234; White-Headed Cabbage, Fresh, Medium Ripe, First Commercial Grade, Dstu 7037; Fresh Apples; Edible Fresh Pumpkins, Flat, Oval And Round, Dstu 3190; Tomatoes (Tomatoes) Fresh, Field, Round, Dstu 3246; Cucumbers Fresh, Field, Short-Fruited (Up To 14 Cm), Dstu 3247; Bananas Fresh, Grade One, Green, From 20 Cm, Fruit Diameter Not More Than 4 Cm; Cauliflower Fresh, First Commercial Grade, Dstu 3280; Zucchini St...
Key Value
Tender Value
232,120 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a71f8e0c-c36e-4843-91a3-cffbde39ebc7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.