GTR 117608833

Tenders Are Invited For Tomatoes (Tomatoes) Fresh; Fresh Cucumbers; Fresh Sweet Pepper; Onion Ripchasta Fresh; Fresh Carrots; Fresh Garlic; Fresh Apples; Fresh Pears; Fresh Bananas; Fresh Plum

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 04, 2026 — 1 days left Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117608833
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-09-01-011196-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Tomatoes (Tomatoes) Fresh; Fresh Cucumbers; Fresh Sweet Pepper; Onion Ripchasta Fresh; Fresh Carrots; Fresh Garlic; Fresh Apples; Fresh Pears; Fresh Bananas; Fresh Plum
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-09-2026 1 days left
Work Detail
Tomatoes (Tomatoes) Fresh; Fresh Cucumbers; Fresh Sweet Pepper; Onion Ripchasta Fresh; Fresh Carrots; Fresh Garlic; Fresh Apples; Fresh Pears; Fresh Bananas; Fresh Plum
Key Value
Tender Value
99,923 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0519fbd7-eecd-4c3d-932b-354ffbc43613.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders