GTR 117608807

Tenders Are Invited For Nectars And Juice Drinks; Apple Juice, Reconstituted, Pasteurized, Without Additives, Without Sugar, Tetra-Pak, 0.2L; Apple Juice, Reconstituted, Pasteurized, Without Additives, Without Sugar, Tetra-Pak, 0.95-1L

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 04, 2026 — 1 days left Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117608807
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-09-01-011348-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Nectars And Juice Drinks; Apple Juice, Reconstituted, Pasteurized, Without Additives, Without Sugar, Tetra-Pak, 0.2L; Apple Juice, Reconstituted, Pasteurized, Without Additives, Without Sugar, Tetra-Pak, 0.95-1L
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-09-2026 1 days left
Work Detail
Nectars And Juice Drinks; Apple Juice, Reconstituted, Pasteurized, Without Additives, Without Sugar, Tetra-Pak, 0.2L; Apple Juice, Reconstituted, Pasteurized, Without Additives, Without Sugar, Tetra-Pak, 0.95-1L
Key Value
Tender Value
210,620 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
219f42c4-4961-4fac-be87-2b89ed93fe2d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders