GTR 117608798
Tenders Are Invited For Fresh Carrots, Of The First Commodity Grade, Dstu 7035; Onion Ripchasta Fresh, Of The Highest Commercial Grade, From 5 Cm, Dstu 3234; Cucumbers Fresh, Field, Medium-Fruited (Up To 25 Cm), Dstu 3247; Tomatoes (Tomatoes) Fresh, Field, Round, Dstu 3246; Apples, Fresh, Late Ripe, High Commercial Grade, Pink Fruit Types, Dstu 8133; Bananas Fresh, Grade Two, Light Green, From 14 Cm, Fruit Diameter Not More Than 4 Cm; Fresh Garlic, Of The Highest Commercial Grade, Dstu 3233; Pears Of Medium Ripeness, Of The Highest Commercial Grade, Diameter Not Less Than 70 Mm; Fresh Plums, Large-Fruited, Higher Variety, From 35 Mm; Fresh Sweet Pepper, Okrug...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 04, 2026
— 1 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117608798
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-09-01-011421-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Fresh Carrots, Of The First Commodity Grade, Dstu 7035; Onion Ripchasta Fresh, Of The Highest Commercial Grade, From 5 Cm, Dstu 3234; Cucumbers Fresh, Field, Medium-Fruited (Up To 25 Cm), Dstu 3247; Tomatoes (Tomatoes) Fresh, Field, Round, Dstu 3246; Apples, Fresh, Late Ripe, High Commercial Grade, Pink Fruit Types, Dstu 8133; Bananas Fresh, Grade Two, Light Green, From 14 Cm, Fruit Diameter Not More Than 4 Cm; Fresh Garlic, Of The Highest Commercial Grade, Dstu 3233; Pears Of Medium Ripeness, Of The Highest Commercial Grade, Diameter Not Less Than 70 Mm; Fresh Plums, Large-Fruited, Higher Variety, From 35 Mm; Fresh Sweet Pepper, Okrug...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Fresh Carrots, Of The First Commodity Grade, Dstu 7035; Onion Ripchasta Fresh, Of The Highest Commercial Grade, From 5 Cm, Dstu 3234; Cucumbers Fresh, Field, Medium-Fruited (Up To 25 Cm), Dstu 3247; Tomatoes (Tomatoes) Fresh, Field, Round, Dstu 3246; Apples, Fresh, Late Ripe, High Commercial Grade, Pink Fruit Types, Dstu 8133; Bananas Fresh, Grade Two, Light Green, From 14 Cm, Fruit Diameter Not More Than 4 Cm; Fresh Garlic, Of The Highest Commercial Grade, Dstu 3233; Pears Of Medium Ripeness, Of The Highest Commercial Grade, Diameter Not Less Than 70 Mm; Fresh Plums, Large-Fruited, Higher Variety, From 35 Mm; Fresh Sweet Pepper, Okrug...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,073,558 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
06cdb74f-71d7-4db9-ab8e-1b46fd1a45b8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.