GTR 117608794

Tenders Are Invited For Onion, Carrot, Beet, Fresh Tomato, Fresh Cucumber, Fresh Squash, Lemon, Banana, Orange, Apple, Fresh Cabbage

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 04, 2026 — 1 days left Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117608794
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-09-01-011463-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Onion, Carrot, Beet, Fresh Tomato, Fresh Cucumber, Fresh Squash, Lemon, Banana, Orange, Apple, Fresh Cabbage
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-09-2026 1 days left
Work Detail
Onion, Carrot, Beet, Fresh Tomato, Fresh Cucumber, Fresh Squash, Lemon, Banana, Orange, Apple, Fresh Cabbage
Key Value
Tender Value
550,755 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4c8a628d-4140-47b7-8cfc-9b90b128c400.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders