GTR 117608770
Tenders Are Invited For Apple Juice, Reconstituted, Pasteurized, Without Additives, Without Sugar, Tetra-Pak, 0.2L
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 04, 2026
— 1 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117608770
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-09-01-011594-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Apple Juice, Reconstituted, Pasteurized, Without Additives, Without Sugar, Tetra-Pak, 0.2L
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Apple Juice, Reconstituted, Pasteurized, Without Additives, Without Sugar, Tetra-Pak, 0.2L
Key Value
Tender Value
386,100 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
abfd2fe1-b764-4844-b948-c3958786812b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.