GTR 117608458
Tenders Are Invited For Maintenance Of Medical Equipment (Tendo Flexible Endoscope Drying And Storage System)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 08, 2026
— 2 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117608458
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
4739600
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Maintenance Of Medical Equipment (Tendo Flexible Endoscope Drying And Storage System)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026
2 days left
Work Detail
Maintenance Of Medical Equipment (Tendo Flexible Endoscope Drying And Storage System).Interactive Panel
Key Value
Tender Value
2,964 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
faebd9d0-1dde-4be0-b1ca-9d5e18d1e0fe.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.