GTR 117608450

Tenders Are Invited For Routine Repair Of Medical Equipment (Operating Light Sola)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 08, 2026 — 2 days left Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117608450
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
4739719
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Routine Repair Of Medical Equipment (Operating Light Sola)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026 2 days left
Work Detail
Routine Repair Of Medical Equipment (Operating Light Sola).Interactive Panel
Key Value
Tender Value
1,997 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
bd947961-c477-418e-9b54-9d52102998f9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders