GTR 117608423

Tenders Are Invited For Ea-132-2026 Repair Of Medical Equipment (Part 14)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 11, 2026 — 5 days left Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117608423
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
4739985
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Ea-132-2026 Repair Of Medical Equipment (Part 14)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026 5 days left
Work Detail
Ea-132-2026 Repair Of Medical Equipment (Part 14).Interactive Panel
Key Value
Tender Value
4,483 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a786c645-3a35-4a98-b0b5-0b1be01796f8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders