GTR 117608378
Tenders Are Invited For Apple Tree Seedlings
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 16, 2026
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117608378
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
4740718
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Apple Tree Seedlings
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-09-2026
Work Detail
Apple Tree Seedlings.Interactive Panel
Key Value
Tender Value
610,000 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5838c939-1ef2-4b22-b997-6b28e89b3004.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.